Gründung: 1924
Gruppenführer: Franz-Josef Bäumer
Mitglieder: Michael Wolf, Heinz Robertz, Denis Lehmann, Michael Goertz, Josef Schneiders
Gründung: 1924
Gruppenführer: Paul Stein
Mitglieder: Peter Krüger, Ralf Penkert, Frank Mösges, Maik Horn, Holger Kerkow, Marco Haack
Gründung: 1949
Gruppenführer: Rolf Schmitz
Mitglieder: Gottfried Plettenberg, Rainer Königsmark, Manfred Matuschek, Norbert Mevissen, Ralf Wassenberg, Hans Zander, Ulrich Hohenforst, Dirk Hover, Stephan Holz
Gründung: 1950
Gruppenführer: Manfred Maaßen
Mitglieder: Oliver Pütz, Stefan Bach, Peter Eckl, Manfred Werbel, Oliver Plümäckers, Marcel Werbel, Markus Heiden
Gründung: 1951
Gruppenführer: Bernd Kowollik
Mitglieder: Michael Rademacher, Detlef Schulz, Wolfgang Schnitzler, Gerhardt Göckel, Thorsten Schwiers, Willi Schaffrath, Wilhelm Bertrams, Ilja Jennes, Kevin Schwiers, Nils
Rademacher
Anwärter: Kai Schwiers, Leon Jennes
Gründung: 1971
Gruppenführer: Hans-Josef Schmitz
Mitglieder: Hermann-Josef Zimmermanns, Horst Wingerath, Kurt Wingerath, Ulrich Herzog, Norbert Klinkenberg, Dietmar Stegmann, Heinz Rixkens
Gründung: 1974
Gruppenführer: Paul Linges
Mitglieder: Jürgen Knorr, Ulrich Linges, Jörg Wolters, Donald Theißen, Hans Jürgen Jansen, Wolfgang Reschke, Norbert Allwicher, Uwe Bohner, Michael Peters, Roland Sommerlade,
Norbert Vievers, Bernd Mann
Gründung: 1979
Gruppenführer: Eduard Allwicher
Mitlgieder: Manfred Simons, Wolfgang Allwicher, Manfred Vossen, Rainer Borowi, Michael Heck, Matthias Jost
Passive: Herbert Wenglarczyk, Jürgen Geiser
Gründung: 1986
Gruppenführer: Horst-Hubert Engels
Mitglieder: Robert Schiwiora, Hans-Günther Gillessen, Martin Mende, Bernd Paulussen, Helmut Schneider, Franz Speckens, Uwe Spiegels, Ulrich Wadraff, Daniel Schiwiora, Stefan
Eitel, Michael Freese
Gründung: 1986
Gruppenführer: Jochen Heinen
Mitglieder: Peter Frodl, Frank Gormanns, Thomas Willms, Christian Hennen, Stefan Jansen, Markus Schneider, Stefan Lingen, Jochen Heinen
Gründung: 1987
Gruppenführer: Udo Ditges
Mitglieder: Frank Kutschinski, Holger Radermacher, Wolfgang Allwicher, Georg Heinen, Herbert Göris, Uli Lange, Eckhard Bork, Jörg Lennartz, Uwe Theißen, Ralf Marrenbach
Gründung: 1989
Gruppenführer: Markus Heimes
Mitglieder: Markus Esser (Essich), Mario Paulussen, Arno Breuer, Andre Stevens, Stephan Küppers, Udo Friedrichs, Achim Linges, Jens Rudolph
Gründung: 1993
Gruppenführer: Sascha Gormanns
Mitglieder: Tim Zander, Sascha Rauch, Michael Wassenberg, Timo Bischof, Thorsten Speckens, Rene Bischof, Christoph Kühlen, Michael Herzog, Niklas Ritters, Ben Zander
Gründung: 2000
Gruppenführer: Oliver Gormanns
Mitglieder: Mirko Plettenberg, Thorsten Schneiders, Markus Herzog, Patrick Wassenberg, Marcel Rademakers, Holger Wingerath, Ralf Wingerath, Christoph Wolters
Gründung: 2007
Gruppenführer: Tim Quack
Mitglieder: Tobias Bückmann, Christian Roßkamp, David Allwicher, Martin Theißen, Kai Herbst
Gründung: 2008
Gruppenführer: Michael Esser
Mitglieder: Marco Bautz, Marvin Justen, Kevin Justen, Mathias Probierz, Vincent Rosen, Timo Bautz
Gründung: 2016
Mitglieder: Dieter Bischof, Hubert Fleischer, Kurt Schmitz, Reinhard Gems, Paul Stein, Heinz Ritters, Werner Müller, Willi Simons, Peter Rauch, Helmut Borowsky, Gottfried Kohnen, Peter Holzappels, Cornelius Bohnen
Gründung: 1967
Gruppenführerin: Hildegard Heimes
Mitglieder: Bettina Bohnen, Karin Bohnen, Susanne Knor, Hannelore Engels, Sibille Gormanns, Veronique Mende, Rosi Peltzer, Helga Offermanns, Ursula Schiwiora, Maria Wirtz,
Elsbeth Simons, Margot Speckens, Hedi Waßenberg, Dorothee Wingerath, Marita Wingerath
Gründung: 1973
Gruppenführerin: Andrea Eitel
Mitglieder: Margret Kählert, Marlene Wingerath, Hildegard Müller, Christa Moog, Marion Rixkens, Nadja Krause
Gründung: 1983
Gruppenführerin: Lydia Göris
Mitglieder: Andrea Geiser, Andrea Schwiers, Beate Schulz, Berit Brunen, Bettina Claßen, Carmen Kutschinski, Helga Klos, Iris Marrenbach, Michaela Gormanns, Petra Spiegels, Pia
Carstens, Sabine Faßbender, Uschi Wackerzapp
Gründung: 1994
Gruppenführerin: Gerda Goldsmits
Miglieder: Irmgard Wolters, Christine Allwicher, Birgit Vievers, Martina Jansen, Ulrike Linges, Ruth Otten, Renate Peters, Sabine Okoemu, Birgit Sieben, Karin Sommerlade,
Brigitte Theißen, Monika Wassenberg, Vera Streyl, Cornelia Goertz
Gründung: 1995
Gruppenführerin: Britta Lange
Miglieder: Sonja Breuer, Dagmar Lennartz, Ute Balven, Silke Heimes, Silke Mienkuss, Britta Wagner, Sandra Vogt, Steffi Ditges, Nicole Herzog, Sandra Rudolph, Janina Bischof,
Michaela Bongartz, Susanne Feron, Nicole Schnitzler, Denise Wingerath
Gründung: 2009
Gruppenführerin: Julia Sommerlade
Mitglieder: Katja Otten, Jennifer Claßen, Lisa Allwicher, Nina Jennessen, Anna Pohlen, Miriam Kaiser, Janina Heck, Jennifer Kutschinski, Janine Dejok, Corinna Theißen, Britta
Wolters, Sandra Waldhausen, Nathali Ailer, Katharina Martin, Melanie Maisa
Gründung: 2013
Gruppenführerin: Verena Bautz
Mitglieder: Zoe Bohnen, Nora Breuer, Theresa Bertrams, Annika Lennartz, Lea Mösgen, Anna-Lena Neumann, Lia Jenessen, Nina Rostek, Laura Brack, Laura Herbst, Lisa Herbertz,
Christina Reyer